Accueil SEOC.jpg
SEOC - Logo - Blanc.png

Société Européene d'Ostéopathie Crânienne

Annuaire

* Enseignants en Ostéopathie Cranienne à la SEOC, à l'AMOC, à la SOFA, au SCTF.B, en Allemagne, au Portugal...

 ✜  The Osteopathic Cranial Academy Proficiency Examination has been established to designate those  who demonstrate clinical skills in osteopathic diagnosis and treatment, utilizing the cranial concept.

¥ Reconnu maître ostéopathe

AGNIEL Laurence

6 R des Viollieres

69630 CHAPONOST

04 78 45 07 10

ARBIDE Pierre * ✜ ¥

6 R des Viollieres

69630 CHAPONOST

04 78 45 07 10

ARTIERES Véronique

21 Bd Vauban

78180 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX

01 30 43 13 14

BACHOT Michel * ✜ ¥


31 av Dr Durand

94110 ARCUEIL

01 45 47 94 74

BALASTRE Agnes


36  P Brossolette

28000 CHARTRES

02 37 34 0058

BEAUBATIE Christophe * ✜ 


5 R Ste Claire

87000 LIMOGES

05 55 34 69 15

* ✜  ¥ FCA​

BENSOUSSAN Maurice

 

20 Rue de Varize

75016  PARIS

04 78 20 08 59

BIJOUX Adéle
 

6 Bd de l'Evasion

95800 CERGY LE HAUT

09 54 52 12 05

BODRERO Jacqueline
 

28 Rue de Cestas1

33000 BORDEAUX

05 56 99 44 55

BOUHELIER Rachel 
 

37 R St Augustin

57230 BITCHE

03 87 06 10 10

BOURLON Audrey


3 R Léon Berard 

64300 ORTHEZ

 

05 59 67 59 06

BOUVET Gaelle 
 

1Pl  C. Bonneau

44100 NANTES

 

02 40 36 62 33

BRENNAN Sheila  * ✜
 

48 rue Vaugirard

75006 PARIS

 

01 42 33 64 64

CANCEL Frederic


14 Av C.  Jaffelin

21200 BEAUNE

 

03 80 24 11 90

CARPENTIER Catherine


2 rue de Vouillé
75015 PARIS

01 45 32 63 08

CAUCHY David


10 place Wagon

62110 HENIN BEAUMONT

03 21 20 56 05

CEYRAT Pascal
 

12 Av Labrousse

19100 BRIVE

05 55 17 60 20

* ✜  ¥ FCA​

CHARABOUSKA Jean yves


3 Rte la Chartre

72340 RUILLE SUR LOIR

02 43 79 62 48

CHEVRIER Xavier
 

105 Bd Eurvin 

62200 BOULOGNE SUR MER

03 21 31 69 23

CIBIZOULE-LONJON Sylvie


20 R  Nozerines

43100 BRIOUDE

 

04 71 50 11 14

COHEN Paola * ✜

 

351 r Vaugirard

75015 PARIS

 

01 45 31 81 94

COURTOIS Raphael


116 G. de Gaulle

59110 LA MADELEINE

 

03 20 72 39 22

CURRON Alexandra
 

40 R Pdt Sarrault

76480 DUCLAIR

 

06 69 19 55 47

DAUGA Patrick *

 

40 R Pdt Sarrault

76480 DUCLAIR

 

06 69 19 55 47

DE LILLE Thomas * ✜


Platanen 5

8300 Knokke-Heist, BELGIQUE

 

32 50 62 15 67

DEDRON Marietta *

 

2 rue de la Chapelle
44650 LEGE

06 71 51 18 78

DESBOIS Christian ✜

 

33 R G. Godard

85400 LUCON

02 51 27 94 23 

DO CAO Cendrine
 

11 r du Moulin

28200 MARBOUE

 

02 37 44 92 26

DONIZEAU Yannis


40 Rte du Bourg

17100 FONTCOUVERT

 

05 46 92 17 03

DUHAMEL Anne

11 r  Puits Neuf
49400 SAUMUR

02 41 67 10 66

DURAND Philippe


45 Av Voltaire

01210 FERNEY VOLTAIRE

04 50 42 63 60

ENGELEN Agnes * ✜

 

Koningaflan 148

2800 MICHELEN BELGIQUE

0032 15 41 37 34

GAUTIER Alain

5 C r J. Meutelin

67200 STRASBOURG

03 88 84 44 85

GERMAIN Gregoire

21 r Ferroniére

69002 LYON

04 78 42 86 04

GRAF François
 

3Fb Montbeliard

90000 BELFORT

03 89 22 22 66

GRAF François
 

3Fb Montbeliard

90000 BELFORT

03 89 22 22 66

HITAU J.Jacques
 

4 Farideuil

33240 LALANDE DE FRONSAC

05 57 58 24 79

JEAN-JEAN Pauline

 

41 R  C. Blance

33770 SALLES

05 56 88 31 37

KLEMM Thierry
 

3 Place J. Paul II

57000 METZ

03 87 36 81 10

LE STUM Jean Pierre * ¥


6 Rue St Marc

29000 QUIMPER

02 98 53 48 47

LIBOUREL Jacques * ✜

 

9 Rue J Lecanuet

76000 ROUEN

02 35 71 35 05

LOSTIS Odile * ✜ ¥
 

4 Rue St Fargeau

75020 PARIS

01 43 61 55 76

MAGNIER Pierre M

 

19 R 4 Crosses

62000 ARRAS

03 21 55 40 71

MAUCH Henri * ✜

 

11Rte Fortsheim

67500 HAGUENEAU

03 88 73 23 29

MARCILLAUD Patrick * ✜ ¥


28 R Hotel de Ville

78820 JUZIERS​

01 34 75 60 99

MARTINS Patrice

 

11 Quai d'Alsace

11100 NARBONNE

04 68 32 27 86

* ✜  ¥

MEUNIER-GUTTIN-GLUZEL Alain 
82 Bd Dunois

14000 CAEN

02 31 50 14 55

MOR Sylvie✜

 

31 r Gal Bruyère 

30250 SOMMIERES

04 66 80 98 89

MULLER Franck *

12 Pfaffenhoffen

67270 ALTECKENDORF

03 88 51 55 28

MUNIER Sophie

8 rue de Verdun

83120 SAINT MAXIME

04 94 96 13 54

NOLORGUES J. Vincent
 

1 Rue du Midi

15000 AURILLAC

04 71 63 45 85

NOUET-BERTHELOT ✜


130av M France

49240 NANTES

02 41 36 22 49

ORIN Alban *

7 r Pr Dubuisson

44100 NANTES

06 67 74 41 70

ORTES Lionel

28  Bd Guisthau

44000 NANTES

02 40 48 76 71

OZEM PAPE Isabelle

 

29r Ed Corbières

29300 BREST

02 98 46 73 84

PRYOR Patricia * ✜

 

220 Av Barbusse

91210 DRAVEIL

01 69 03 68 46

PONTRANDOLFI Porzia *

 

4 r A Pecard

91190 GYF SUR YVETTE

04 77 36 88 35

RAFFALLI Xavier

 

28 Rue de Cestas

33000 BORDEAUX

01 64 46 67 35

RAFFALLI Xavier

 

28 Rue de Cestas

33000 BORDEAUX

01 64 46 67 35

RICHIER Brigitte

52r Gambetta

42700 FIRMINY

04 77 56 08 55

RIME Jacqueline

 

11r de Corbieres

1630 BULLE

026 927 20 40

ROCHE Emmanuel * ✜

 

5 rue du Palais

21000 DIJON

03 80 67 29 67

RONSMANS Daniel * ✜

 

Chêne au Corbeau 77

1380 LASME BRABA WALON - BELGIQUE

02 633 27 71

SABAHI Paul

 

20r Saint Jean

31130 BALMA

05 61 24 42 66

SALABERT laurence

 

1 Av Harrokan 

64990 ST PIERRE D'IRUBE

05 59 44 97 83

SCHAEFFER Laurent

 

5 r de Strasbourg

57410 PETIT-REDERCHING

 

09 63 56 06 56

SELLAM Simon

 

18 rue Perignon

75007 PARIS

 

01 47 34 53 64

STERLINGOT Philippe

 

2 Rue Paré

44000 NANTES

 

02 40 35 21 33

TAILLANDIER Arnaud

 

CMS46r Sarlière

63800 COURNON D'AUVERGNE

 

04 73 60 04 67

TOUGNE Jean Paul

 

10 P Mal Joffre

88000 AMIENS

 

03 22 89 64 70

* ✜ ¥

VALLEE CUSSAC Viviane

 

12 Av Carnot

33600 PESSAC

 

05 56 36 16 18

VAN POELVOORDE Françoise * ✜

18r F. Debelder

12000 BRUXELLES - BELGIQUE

 

32 2 772 57 58

VERDIER Frederic

 

28r Marronniers

33110 LE BOUSCAT

 

VOGIN Laurent

 

18r Joffre  BP 36

57185 CLOUANGES

 

03 87 67 10 31

AÏKEM-CASTEX Nacera

 

2 R Prince Conti

77 630 ROISSY EN BRIE

01 60 64 27 54

ARNOU-LAUJEAC Solange

13 R Beauchamp

33500 LIBOURNE

05 57 51 95 11

AUBRIOT AUBIN Sandrine

 

17 R Roi Albert

44000 NANTES

02 28 08 77 38

BAILLON Jean Pierre
 

1 Pl Jean Moulin

17340 CHATELAILLON

05 46 56 00 22

BARTHELET Michel
 

1 bis R Fb Briand 

25410 ST VIT

03 81 55 11 33

BENEDETTO Vincent


31 Bd Pasteur

69800 SAINT-PRIEST

04 78 20 08 59

BERNARD LOYER Pascale
 

52 Rue Gambetta

42700 FIRMINY

04 77 56 08 55

BODIN Parmiane


23 P  R. Mathilde

14000 CAEN

09 54 52 12 05

BONFILLON Gregory


33  Av R de Joly

30620 UCHAUD

04 66 71 61 51

BOUILLE Lionel
 

ChéeTongres 616

4000 ROCOURT

0032 42 47 18 12

BOUVET Gaelle 
 

1Pl  C. Bonneau

44100 NANTES

 

02 40 36 62 33

BOYE Philippe

 
Centre Hobekio-

84310 ASCAIN

 

05 59 85 92 25

BRUZAT Annick


54 Av Révolution

87000 LIMOGES

 

05 55 34 43 14

CANET Christine ✜
 

12 Rue Béranger

33100 BORDEAUX BASTIDE

 

05 56 32 89 29

CASTAING Yves * ✜
 

9 E Méditérranée

66000 PERPIGNAN

04 68 34 06 73

CAUCHY Delphine


10 place Wagon

62110 HENIN BEAUMONT

03 21 20 56 05

CHANTELOT Andre  * ✜ ¥
 

111 R de la Jarry

94300 VINCENNES

01 43 74 54 20

CHASSAGNE David


21  Pont Dauge

23000 SAINTE FEYRE

05 55 51 06 93

CHRETIEN Nathalie


3 Av 11 Nov 18

49240 AVRILLE

 

02 41 41 07 36

CLAUDIN Sylvie


354 Saint Honoré

75001 PARIS

 

COLAS Morine


11 r Hotel Ville
78820 JUZIERS

CHRETIEN Nathalie

3 av 11 nov 1918

49240 AVRILLE

02 41 41 07 36

DARCHE Christophe
 

196 R Pasteur-Espace 

33200 BORDEAUX

 

* ✜

DE BRABANDERE Christian
1410

WATERLOO - BELGIQUE

32 2 351 05 62

DEBOUVER Danny * ✜

Westmeers 22

8000 Brugge, BELGIQUE

 

32 50 33 33 78

DELAPORTE Anne Laure

 

22 rue de Picardie

75003 PARIS

06 95 07 92 96

DO CAO Nha
 

11 r du Moulin

28200 MARBOUE

 

02 37 44 92 26

DOMINE Sebastien
 

10 Imp St Hubert

31140 SAINT ALBAN​

 

05 61 37 04 64

DUBY Pierre *✜

Av Héros 31A,

1160  AUDERGHEM BRUXELLE

 

02 673 12 76

DUPLAA Fabien
 

3 Bis r L. Berard

64300 ORTHEZ

05 59 67 59 06

DUSSOL Tristan *
 

5170 LUSTIN

BELGIQUE

0032 478087482

GAGNIERE David

49 Av A.Loraine 

38000 GRENOBLE

04 76 86 66 30

GENS j. Claude

40 Rue Verrerie

21000 DIJON

GOLERET Yves

70 Cours Berriat 

38000 GRENOBLE

04 76 46 40 19

GUILPAIN Mélanie


29 R du Bosquet

67640 FEGERSHEIM

GUINARD SCHOLLAERT


48 R Jules Ferry

93160 NOISY LE GRAND

01 43 03 58 17

HUPET Eric * ✜ ¥

 

Chée Brunehault 357

07120 HAUCHIN - BELGIQUE

0032 65 58 68 97

KATTANDJIAN Sophie


142 R Jean Jaures

03200 VICHY

06 03 36 51 40

LASKAR Michel


7P. Gare Vallées

92270 BOIS COLOMBES

01 42 42 17 77

LENNE Christophe *

 

9 Rue J Lecanuet

76000 ROUEN

02 35 71 35 05

LOISEAU Christian

 

32 rue des forges

21000 DIJON

03 80 30 19 73

LOTH Françoise


3 R de Mulhouse

68110 ILLZACH

03 89 52 68 22

MANDRILLON Florian
 

19 Bd Magenta

750010 PARIS

MANOU Sylvie

 

13 rue Duc

75018 PARIS

01 46 06 76 18

MONTAGNER *


19 R de l'Athénée

1206 GENEVE - SUISSE​

0041 22 346 71 87

MERIC M-Helene
 

602 Av la Justice

34090 MONTPELLIER

04 67 52 44 51

MONANGE Bernard
 

7 Ch de Fontaines 

07200 AUBENAS

04 75 93 31 41

MORELLE Jean Marc


34 r E. Loubet

62000 ARRAS

03 21 22 13 13

MULLER Rachel
 

32 Rue Picpus

75012 PARIS

NAVIAUX Virginie

5 av de la Paix

54400 LONGUY

03 82 39 09 44

NOLORGUES Delphine
 

1 Rue du Midi

15000 AURILLAC

04 71 63 45 85

ORIN Alban *

7 r Pr Dubuisson

44100 NANTES

06 67 74 41 70

ORRIT Dominique

7 r Chps Roger

78400 CHATOU

01 39 76 10 10

OTTAVI François
 

 

20200 BASTIA

 04 95 34 24 76 

PATARIN Jean Luc

 

16 r du 11 Nov

44110 CHATEAUBRIAN

02 40 81 01 28

PELE Sophie * ✜

 

11 Pl Jeu Paume

28320 GALLARDON

02 37 31 23 73

PY Frederic

 

3r Léo Lagrange

66220 ST PAUL FENOUILLET

RAINE Cynthia

 

35 Av A France

94600 CHOISY LE ROI 

RAINE Cynthia

 

35 Av A France

94600 CHOISY LE ROI

RICHIER Marchand

52r Gambetta

42700 FIRMINY

04 77 56 08 55

ROBIN Luz

 

5 r des Bleuets

78180 MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX

01 30 44 10 37

ROELAND Luc

 

2 Pl G. Melies

51100 REIMS

03 26 36 51 53

ROUVIERE J.Michel

 

5 Al des Tilleuls

09200 SAINT GIRONS

05 61 04 65 16

SAEZ Maïte

 

22r des Carmes

65000 TARBES

05 62 36 51 12

SALAÜN Cécile

 

6 A. E.Capdeville

33650 LA BREDE

05 56 78 55 15

SEBBAG M Helene

 

19r Bourguignon 

92270 BOIS COLOMBES

01 47 86 35 15

SEMIN Catherine

 

68 r Gal Leclerc

95410 GROSLAY

 

01 39 83 75 73

SURNY M Blanche

 

Av L Wiener 98

1170 WATERMAEL - BELGIQUE

 

02 673 28 90

THEPOT Robert * ¥

 

15 r Jules Ferry

29299 BREST

 

02 98 80 28 00

TRIKI Abedlbari * ✜

 

3 Bis r Pithiviers

45480 BAZOCHES GALLERANDES

 

02 38 39 40 36

VAN DINH Dominique

 

14r de Zurich

67000 STRASBOURG

 

03 88 35 79 74

VALENTIN François *

 

5 r Edouard-Vaillant

59155 FACHES-THUMESNIL

 

03 28 55 17 30 

VINCENT Clementine

 

Av A. Godillat

83400 HYERES

 

04 94 12 55 57

WALKADI Karima


7 Rue de Beme

75008 PARIS

 

WIPFF Julie

 

6 Pl Gal Gaulle

60200 COMPIEGNE